Krakow to Gdansk

Krakow to Gdansk

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant Fastest
07:50
KRK Krakow Airport
1h 20m flight #LO3502 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
09:10
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia

From Krakow Airport to Gdansk by Flights

Instant Fastest
07:50
KRK Krakow Airport
1h 20m flight #LO3502 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
09:10
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
09:35
KRK Krakow Airport
3h 25m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:00
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
09:35
KRK Krakow Airport
8h 40m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
19:30
KRK Krakow Airport
12h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:20
+1
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
19:30
KRK Krakow Airport
17h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:00
+1
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
Instant
19:30
KRK Krakow Airport
22h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:15
+1
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia