Gdansk to Krakow

Gdansk to Krakow

Loading seats data...
Instant
09:50
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
8h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:55
KRK Krakow Airport
Instant
09:50
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
22h 15m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:05
+1
KRK Krakow Airport
Instant
14:30
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
3h 25m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:55
KRK Krakow Airport
Instant
14:30
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
17h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:05
+1
KRK Krakow Airport
Instant Fastest
19:00
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
1h 20m flight #LO3503 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
20:20
KRK Krakow Airport
Instant
19:45
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
12h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:05
+1
KRK Krakow Airport