eTicket Instant
02:30
Krakow Bus Station
10h 30m journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:00
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant
05:30
Krakow Bus Station
7h 30m journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:00
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant
06:30
Krakow Bus Station
6h 30m journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:00
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant Fastest
08:00
Krakow Bus Station
5h journey in Bus. Self-connect
13:00
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant
09:00
Krakow Bus Station
6h 40m journey in Bus. Self-connect
15:40
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant
10:00
Krakow Bus Station
5h 40m journey in Bus. Self-connect
15:40
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice
eTicket Instant
12:30
Krakow Bus Station
5h 10m journey in Bus. Self-connect
17:40
Andrzeja Square Bus Station, Katowice