Katowice to Krakow

Katowice to Krakow

Loading seats data...

Recommended

05:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
06:55
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
08:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
01:00
Katowice Bus Station
1h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:20
Krakow Bus Station

From Katowice Bus Station to Krakow by Buses

Instant
00:05
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
02:05
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
00:10
Katowice Bus Station
2h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
02:20
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
00:45
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
02:45
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
01:00
Katowice Bus Station
1h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:20
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
01:05
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
03:05
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
01:25
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
03:25
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
01:40
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
03:40
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
02:10
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
04:10
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
03:10
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
05:10
Krakow Bus Station
Instant Fastest
03:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 3m bus ride in Economy
04:48
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
04:00
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
05:30
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
06:40
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
05:40
Katowice Bus Station
1h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:10
Krakow Bus Station
05:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
06:55
Krakow Bus Station
05:50
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
06:00
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:10
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
06:10
Katowice Bus Station
1h 40m bus ride in Standard AC
07:50
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
06:10
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:20
Krakow Bus Station
06:15
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:25
Krakow Bus Station
06:30
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:40
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
06:30
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:40
Krakow Bus Station
06:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:55
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
06:50
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:00
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
07:00
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:10
Krakow Bus Station
07:10
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:20
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
07:10
Katowice Bus Station
2h bus ride in Standard AC
09:10
Krakow Bus Station
07:15
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:25
Krakow Bus Station
Instant
07:30
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:40
Krakow Bus Station
07:45
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
08:55
Krakow Bus Station
07:50
Katowice Bus Station
1h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
09:00
Krakow Bus Station

Transport types between Katowice and Krakow

  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable
  • Vans are not avaliable