Krakow to Warsaw

Krakow to Warsaw

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant Fastest
14:55
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3906 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
15:45
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
15:05
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3906 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
15:55
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
21:05
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3922 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
22:00
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport

From Krakow Airport to Warsaw by Flights

Instant
05:40
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3910 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
06:35
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
07:20
KRK Krakow Airport
1d 1h journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:20
+1
WMI Modlin Airport, Masovian Voivodeship
Instant
07:50
KRK Krakow Airport
3h journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:50
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
09:00
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3904 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
09:50
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
11:00
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3920 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
11:55
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
11:10
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3920 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
12:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
12:15
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3908 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
13:10
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
14:55
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3906 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
15:45
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
15:05
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3906 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
15:55
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
15:35
KRK Krakow Airport
3h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:45
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
18:05
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3924 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
18:55
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
18:15
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3924 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
19:05
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant Fastest
19:30
KRK Krakow Airport
50m flight #LO3924 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
20:20
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport
Instant
20:05
KRK Krakow Airport
15h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
11:15
+1
WMI Modlin Airport, Masovian Voivodeship
Instant
21:05
KRK Krakow Airport
55m flight #LO3922 with Lot Polish Airlines in Economy
22:00
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport