Zaporizhzhia to Kiev

Zaporizhzhia to Kiev

Loading seats data...

From Zaporizhzhia Bus Station to Kiev by Buses

Instant
07:30
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
11h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
18:40
Kiev
Instant
07:30
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
10h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
17:55
Boryspil, Kiev Oblast

From Zaporizhia Airport to Kiev by Flights

Instant Fastest
06:50
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia
1h flight #PQ110 with SkyUp Airlines in Economy
07:50
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
Instant
12:30
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia
1h 30m flight #7W182 with Windrose Airlines in Economy
14:00
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast