Zaporizhzhia to Kharkiv

Zaporizhzhia to Kharkiv

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
12:30
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
6h 40m bus ride in Standard AC
19:10
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
15:30
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h bus ride in Local
19:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Fastest
15:40
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Local
19:30
Kharkiv Bus Station

From Zaporizhzhia Bus Station to Kharkiv by Buses

Instant Fastest
03:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
07:45
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Fastest
03:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Local
07:45
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
04:20
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Standard AC
09:20
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
09:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
09:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 40m bus ride in Local
09:40
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 50m bus ride in Local
09:50
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Local
09:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 20m bus ride in Local
09:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
09:40
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 40m bus ride in Local
09:50
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Fastest
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
09:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Fastest
05:10
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Local
09:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
10:15
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
10:15
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:20
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
10:20
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:20
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 40m bus ride in Local
10:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
05:30
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
10:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
11:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
11:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
10:45
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
10:45
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 30m bus ride in Local
10:45
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 40m bus ride in Local
10:55
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:15
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
4h 45m bus ride in Local
11:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:20
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
11:30
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:22
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
11:32
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
07:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
12:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
07:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
12:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
09:00
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
5h bus ride in Local
14:00
Kharkiv Bus Station