Rio de Janeiro to Fortaleza

Rio de Janeiro to Fortaleza

Loading seats data...

From Rio Galeao Airport to Fortaleza by Flights

Instant
06:00
GIG Rio Galeao Airport, Rio de Janeiro
5h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
11:50
FOR Fortaleza Airport, Ceara
Instant Fastest
11:15
GIG Rio Galeao Airport, Rio de Janeiro
5h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:50
FOR Fortaleza Airport, Ceara
Instant
19:50
GIG Rio Galeao Airport, Rio de Janeiro
16h journey in Flight. Self-connect
11:50
+1
FOR Fortaleza Airport, Ceara

From Santos Dumont Airport to Fortaleza by Flights

+
Instant
22:20
SDU Santos Dumont Airport, Rio de Janeiro
13h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
11:50
+1
FOR Fortaleza Airport, Ceara