Lviv to Odessa

Lviv to Odessa

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
08:15
Lviv
13h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
21:35
Odessa Central

From Lviv to Odessa by Buses

Instant
08:15
Lviv
13h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
21:35
Odessa Central

From Lviv Airport to Odessa by Flights

Instant
07:30
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
1d 2h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:25
+1
ODS Odessa Airport
Instant
11:00
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
4h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
15:45
ODS Odessa Airport
+
Instant
11:00
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
1d 1h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
12:50
+1
ODS Odessa Airport
+
Instant
13:05
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
1d 3h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:50
+1
ODS Odessa Airport
Instant Fastest
13:35
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
1h flight #PQ157 with SkyUp Airlines in Economy
14:35
ODS Odessa Airport
Instant Fastest
16:50
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
1h flight #PQ157 with SkyUp Airlines in Economy
17:50
ODS Odessa Airport
Instant
20:50
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
13h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:25
+1
ODS Odessa Airport
Instant
22:00
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
11h journey in Flight. Self-connect
09:00
+1
ODS Odessa Airport
+
Instant
22:55
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
17h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:50
+1
ODS Odessa Airport