Turkish Airlines
Instant
10:50
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
9h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
19:55
HRK Kharkiv Airport
Instant Fastest
14:20
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
8h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
23:15
HRK Kharkiv Airport
Pegasus Airlines
Instant
19:50
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
12h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:25
+1
HRK Kharkiv Airport
Turkish Airlines
Instant
22:05
LWO Lviv Airport, Lviv Oblast
11h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
09:25
+1
HRK Kharkiv Airport