Kiev to Zaporizhzhia

Kiev to Zaporizhzhia

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
12:35
Kiev
10h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
22:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station
Instant
13:10
Boryspil, Kiev Oblast
9h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
22:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station

From Kiev to Zaporizhzhia by Buses

Instant
12:35
Kiev
10h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
22:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station

From Boryspil to Zaporizhzhia by Buses

Instant
13:10
Boryspil, Kiev Oblast
9h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
22:55
Zaporizhzhia Bus Station

From Boryspil Airport to Zaporizhzhia by Flights

Instant
14:55
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
1h 25m flight #7W183 with Windrose Airlines in Economy
16:20
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia
Instant Fastest
19:15
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
1h flight #PQ109 with SkyUp Airlines in Economy
20:15
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia
Instant
21:45
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
18h 25m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:10
+1
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia

From Kiev Zhuliany Airport to Zaporizhzhia by Flights

Instant
12:00
IEV Kiev Zhuliany Airport
22h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:10
+1
OZH Zaporizhia Airport, Zaporizhzhia