Kiev to Kherson

Kiev to Kherson

Loading seats data...
Instant
09:45
Kiev
10h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
19:50
Kherson Bus Station
Instant
09:45
Kiev
10h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
19:50
Kherson Bus Station
Instant Fastest
15:00
Kiev
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kherson Bus Station
Instant
22:45
Kiev
9h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
08:15
+1
Kherson Bus Station
Instant
22:45
Kiev
9h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
08:15
+1
Kherson Bus Station