+
Instant
01:05
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
08:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
01:05
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
08:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
01:40
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
08:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
04:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
11:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
04:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
11:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
06:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 15m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
14:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant Fastest
07:50
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
14:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant Fastest
07:50
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
14:15
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
09:35
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 55m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
17:30
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
09:35
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 55m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
17:30
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
10:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
7h 30m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
17:30
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
13:45
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 50m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
20:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
13:45
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 50m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
20:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
15:10
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 25m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
23:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
15:25
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
23:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
15:25
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
8h 10m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
23:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
17:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
23:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia
+
Instant
17:00
Lodz Kaliska Bus Station
6h 35m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
23:35
GDN Gdansk Airport, Gdynia