Buses from Donsak to Hat Yai

Buses from Donsak to Hat Yai

Donsak
Hat Yai
Fri, Oct 23
+ Add return
2 Travelers
Finding the best routes for you — almost ready!
Sort by
Filters
Departure time
Transport type
Departure station
Arrival station
Booking Facilities
Price
Arrival time
Operators
 
 
 
 
 

Donsak to Hat Yai Destination Reviews

DA
Diego A
It was supposed to be a big bus with toilet but instead it was a minivan. The good point it that the trip was shorts that expected. But the rear seats are really uncomfortable. With the back at 90deg fixed. They are not the same as the middle and front seats.
Donsak to Hat Yai, Bus Express, Raja Ferry (ราชา เฟอร์รี่), Sep 5, 2023
4.4
2 customer reviews
5
0%
4
50%
3
50%
2
0%
1
0%

Donsak to Hat Yai Bus Schedule

OperatorClassDeparture TimeArrival TimePriceRating
Raja Ferry
Express
08:00
15:00
$10.42
Raja Ferry
Express
09:45
15:00
$19.34
Raja Ferry
Express
11:00
16:00
$10.42
Raja Ferry
Express
14:00
19:00
$10.42

Transportation from Donsak to Hat Yai

Facts about the bus from Donsak to Hat Yai

Cheapest Bus$18
Fastest Bus6h
Earliest Bus8:00 오전
Latest Bus8:00 오전
Daily Bus Routes3
Distance200 kilometers
Bus CompaniesRaja Ferry