Instant Recommended
09:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7502 with Nok Air in Economy
4.5
10:50
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant Recommended
13:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3005 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
14:50
HKT Phuket Airport
eTicket Recommended
16:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
14h 45m bus ride in VIP 20
5
06:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Southern Terminal to Phuket by Buses

Bus Express
eTicket Instant
06:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
3.4
18:40
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Transport Co
Instant
07:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
19:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Bus Express
eTicket Instant
15:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
3.4
03:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Travel
eTicket Instant
16:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in Express
4.5
06:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Transport Co
Instant
16:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
04:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Central
eTicket Instant
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in Express
07:15
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Transport Co
Instant
17:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11h bus ride in VIP 31
04:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Bus Express
eTicket Instant
17:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
3.4
05:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Travel
eTicket Instant
17:40
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
4.2
07:55
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Transport Co
Instant
18:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
4.3
06:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Central
eTicket Instant
18:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in VIP
08:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Bus Express
eTicket Instant
18:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
3.4
06:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Travel
eTicket Instant
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
4.2
09:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Phuket Central
eTicket Instant
19:50
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
10:05
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Transport Co
Instant
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11h bus ride in VIP 31
07:00
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Bus Express
eTicket Instant
20:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
14h 15m bus ride in VIP 24
4.3
10:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Morchit to Phuket by Buses

Transport Co
Instant
07:15
Morchit, Bangkok
12h bus ride in Express
5
19:15
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13 to Phuket by Buses

eTicket Recommended
16:00
Sombat Tour Viphavadee 13, Bangkok
14h 45m bus ride in VIP 20
5
06:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Don Mueang Airport to Phuket by Taxis

eTicket Refundable
--:--
Don Mueang Airport
11h 50m taxi ride in Comfort
--:--
Phuket Town Hotel Transfer
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Don Mueang Airport
11h 50m taxi ride in Van 9pax
--:--
Phuket Town Hotel Transfer
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Don Mueang Airport
11h 30m taxi ride in Comfort
--:--
Phuket Airport
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Don Mueang Airport
11h 30m taxi ride in Van 9pax
--:--
Phuket Airport

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to Phuket by Taxis

eTicket Refundable
--:--
Suvarnabhumi Airport
11h 35m taxi ride in Comfort
--:--
Phuket Town Hotel Transfer
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Suvarnabhumi Airport
11h 35m taxi ride in Van 9pax
--:--
Phuket Town Hotel Transfer
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Suvarnabhumi Airport
11h 15m taxi ride in Comfort
--:--
Phuket Airport
eTicket Refundable
--:--
Suvarnabhumi Airport
11h 15m taxi ride in Van 9pax
--:--
Phuket Airport

From Don Mueang Airport to Phuket by Flights

Instant
03:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3041 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
05:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
05:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD7500 with Nok Air in Economy
07:05
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
06:10
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD7510 with Nok Air in Economy
07:35
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
06:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL1750 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
07:55
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
06:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3001 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
4
08:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
07:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3029 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
09:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
07:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL2222 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
09:05
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
07:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3037 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
4
09:15
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant Recommended
09:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7502 with Nok Air in Economy
4.5
10:50
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
09:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 30m flight #FD3091 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
5
11:25
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
10:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL1756 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
12:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
10:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD7512 with Nok Air in Economy
4.9
12:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
11:05
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL770 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
5
12:30
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
11:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL1752 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
13:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
11:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7504 with Nok Air in Economy
4.3
13:15
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant Recommended
13:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3005 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
14:50
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
13:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD7506 with Nok Air in Economy
4.8
15:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
14:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3007 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
4
16:10
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD7514 with Nok Air in Economy
4
16:40
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:20
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3017 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
4
16:45
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:25
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #DD9214 with Nok Air in Economy
16:50
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3025 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
4
17:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3021 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
17:00
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
15:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3031 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
17:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
16:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3009 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
5
18:05
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
17:45
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL762 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
3.3
19:10
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
17:50
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3027 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
5
19:15
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
18:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL764 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
19:40
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
18:30
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL1764 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
19:55
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant Fastest
18:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 15m flight #DD7520 with Nok Air in Economy
5
19:55
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
18:55
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #SL206 with Thai Lion Air in Economy
20:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Instant
19:35
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 25m flight #FD3011 with Thai AirAsia in Economy
21:00
HKT Phuket Airport