Koh Samui to Bangkok

Koh Samui to Bangkok

Loading seats data...

Recommended

eTicket Instant Fastest
13:50
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m flight #PG134 with Bangkok Air in Economy
5
14:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
19:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
14h journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
09:00
+1
Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
16:00
Koh Samui any hotel
15h 30m journey in van+ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
07:30
+1
Veronica Residence, Bangkok

From Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm to Bangkok by Ferries and Buses

eTicket Instant Refundable
13:30
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
15h 30m journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
05:00
+1
Khao San, Bangkok

From Na Thon Seatran Ferry Pier to Bangkok by Ferries and Buses

eTicket
14:00
Na Thon Seatran Ferry Pier, Koh Samui
16h 30m journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
06:30
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok

From Lipa Noi Koh Samui to Bangkok by Ferries and Buses

eTicket Instant Refundable
19:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
12h 30m journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
07:30
+1
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
19:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
14h journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
09:00
+1
Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
19:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
14h journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
09:00
+1
Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada, Bangkok

From Na Thon Koh Samui to Bangkok by Ferries and Buses

eTicket
13:20
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 10m journey in ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
06:30
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok

From Na Thon Koh Samui to Bangkok by Ferries and Flights

Instant
11:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
7h 30m journey in ferry+Flight. Self-connect
4
19:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport

From Na Thon Koh Samui to Bangkok by Ferries, Vans, and Flights

Instant
11:45
Na Thon Koh Samui
7h 30m journey in ferry+van+Flight. Self-connect
4
19:15
DMK Don Mueang Airport

From Koh Samui any hotel to Bangkok by Vans and Buses

eTicket Instant Refundable
11:30
Koh Samui any hotel
17h 30m journey in van+Bus. All connections guaranteed
05:00
+1
Khao San, Bangkok

From Koh Samui any hotel to Bangkok by Vans, Ferries, and Buses

eTicket
12:20
Koh Samui any hotel
18h 10m journey in van+ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
06:30
+1
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
16:00
Koh Samui any hotel
15h 30m journey in van+ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
07:30
+1
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Refundable
16:00
Koh Samui any hotel
17h journey in van+ferry+Bus. All connections guaranteed
4.4
09:00
+1
Chaophya Park Hotel Ratchada, Bangkok

From Koh Samui Airport to Bangkok by Flights

eTicket Instant Fastest
06:00
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m flight #PG100 with Bangkok Air in Economy
07:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
eTicket Instant Fastest
06:00
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m flight #PG9002 with Bangkok Air in Economy
07:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
Instant
06:00
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 15m flight #TG5901 with Thai Airways in Economy
07:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok

Koh Samui to Bangkok Schedule

Koh Samui to Bangkok Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Bangkok Air Economy #PG10006:00 - 07:05฿ 4,894
Bangkok Air Economy #PG10608:00 - 09:05฿ 5,361
Bangkok Air Economy #PG591110:00 - 11:05฿ 4,894
Bangkok Air Economy #PG12812:00 - 13:05฿ 4,894
Bangkok Air Economy #PG13815:05 - 16:30฿ 4,894
Krungsiam Tour VIP 24 14:00 - 06:30฿ 1,200
Bangkok Air Economy #PG15216:35 - 17:40฿ 4,894
Bangkok Air Economy #PG16418:00 - 19:05