Kampot to Battambang

Kampot to Battambang

Loading seats data...
Instant
06:45
Kampot
13h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
20:00
Battambang
Instant
07:00
Kampot
13h journey in Bus. Self-connect
20:00
Battambang
Instant Fastest
07:45
Kampot
12h 15m journey in Bus. Self-connect
20:00
Battambang
Instant
12:30
Kampot
13h journey in Bus. Self-connect
01:30
+1
Battambang