+
Instant
06:35
HAM Hamburg Airport
6h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:30
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport
+
Instant
09:45
HAM Hamburg Airport
7h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:05
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport
Instant
13:25
HAM Hamburg Airport
7h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
20:35
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport
+
Instant Fastest
16:20
HAM Hamburg Airport
6h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
22:40
SXF Berlin Schonefeld Airport