珀尼达岛到Sanur Transfer

珀尼达岛到Sanur Transfer

正在加载座位数据...

搭乘 轮渡 从 Nusa Penida Pier 到 Sanur Transfer

07:30
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Maruti Fast BoatSpeedboat的渡船
4.8
08:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 250 千 每个成人
13:00
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Angel BillabongSpeedboat的渡船
13:30
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 240 千 每个成人
16:00
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Sanjaya FastboatSpeedboat的渡船
16:30
Mertasari, 巴厘岛
IDR 173 千 每个成人
16:30
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Caspla Bali Sea ViewSpeedboat的渡船
17:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 173 千 每个成人
16:30
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Idola ExpressSpeedboat的渡船
4.2
17:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 230 千 每个成人
16:30
努沙佩尼达港口
30分钟乘坐Maruti Fast BoatSpeedboat的渡船
4.8
17:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 250 千 每个成人

搭乘 轮渡 从 Toya Pakeh Harbour 到 Sanur Transfer

07:30
Toya Pakeh Harbour, 珀尼达岛
30分钟乘坐Maruti Fast BoatSpeedboat的渡船
4.8
08:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 190 千 每个成人
16:30
Toya Pakeh Harbour, 珀尼达岛
30分钟乘坐Maruti Fast BoatSpeedboat的渡船
4.8
17:00
沙努尔海滩码头
IDR 190 千 每个成人

搭乘 轮渡和出租车 从 Toya Pakeh Harbour 到 Sanur Transfer

07:30
Toya Pakeh Harbour, 珀尼达岛
30分钟 轮渡+出租车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.8
08:00
Sanur Beach Transfer
IDR 240 千 每个成人
16:30
Toya Pakeh Harbour, 珀尼达岛
30分钟 轮渡+出租车. 所有转机已受保障的
4.8
17:00
Sanur Beach Transfer
IDR 240 千 每个成人
正在加载

珀尼达岛去Sanur Transfer日程表

珀尼达岛去Sanur Transfer日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Maruti Fast Boat Speedboat 07:30 - 08:00IDR 250,000
Tanis Lembongan Express High Speed Ferry 08:00 - 08:30IDR 190,000
Mushroom Paradise Speedboat 11:30 - 12:00IDR 205,000
Angel Billabong Speedboat 13:00 - 13:30IDR 240,000
Tanis Lembongan Express High Speed Ferry 14:30 - 15:00IDR 190,000
Caspla Bali Sea View Speedboat 16:30 - 17:00IDR 172,500
Maruti Fast Boat Speedboat 16:30 - 17:00IDR 250,000
Idola Express Speedboat 16:30 - 17:00IDR 230,000
Sanjaya Fastboat Speedboat 16:00 - 16:30IDR 172,500
Angel Billabong Speedboat 16:00 - 16:30IDR 190,000
Tanis Lembongan Express High Speed Ferry 16:30 - 17:00IDR 190,000
Semabu Hills Fast Boat Speedboat 16:00 - 16:45IDR 190,000

珀尼达岛和Sanur Transfer之间的运输类型 从珀尼达岛到Sanur Transfer的交通

从 珀尼达岛 到 Sanur Transfer ]的旅游胜地评论

JM
轮渡 高速游轮, Tanis Lembongan Express, 2020年3月2日
Perfect page to book your tickets safely and without any hustle.
WS
轮渡 高速游轮, Tanis Lembongan Express, 2020年3月1日
Great service.
MH
轮渡 快艇, The Angkal Fastboat, 2020年2月8日
Easy to use.
AZ
轮渡 快艇, Mola Mola Express, 2019年12月18日
ok
CM
轮渡 快艇, Idola Express, 2019年11月4日
The ferry service was what we expected The boat was Nearly on time
DL
轮渡 快艇, Maruti Fast Boat, 2019年10月11日
Excellent company. On time. Good prices. Kind staff
KH
轮渡 快艇, Crown Fast Cruises, 2019年10月6日
Would be nice to have a pier to onboard. A bit shaky operations. Would be nice as well to have a clear smoking / non smoking area while waiting for the boat.
MH
轮渡 快艇, Mola Mola Express, 2019年10月3日
The boat left perfectly on time! Everything was perfect. Though it would be very handy to have a jetty in Sanur. Leaving the boat isn't very handy this way.
CM
轮渡 快艇, Idola Express, 2019年9月24日
I used the ferry from Bali to Nusa Penida and it worked well but on I found out the company uses a different port than the one we arrived and there was no information about that on the ticket which would help lots in this situation. Other than that, it's Ok
RC
轮渡 快艇, Crown Fast Cruises, 2019年9月23日
very easy trip and helpful staff
RS
轮渡 快艇, Crown Fast Cruises, 2019年9月21日
Fantastic staff. Very helpful.
AE
轮渡 快艇, Crown Fast Cruises, 2019年9月17日
You should build a peer. It’s very uncomfortable to step in the sea after the boat docks
JW
轮渡 快艇, Idola Express, 2019年9月14日
Arrived hr late. Separated the our bags from us on another boat without advising.
JC
轮渡 快艇, Mola Mola Express, 2019年8月22日
Molt bon viatge. Confortable però si ets alt/a les cames no hi caben. If you are tall may be ypu doesnt find space for your legs.
AH
轮渡 快艇, Crown Fast Cruises, 2019年8月19日
Perfect organized and savety!
MP
轮渡 快艇, Mola Mola Express, 2019年8月12日
The boat was on time and the ride was ok but the arrival at Sanur beach was not too pleasant with disgusting stuff in the water that you can’t avoid while stepping down from the boat directly in the water.
HJ
轮渡 快艇, Mola Mola Express, 2019年8月4日
Boat left on time, but trip takes around 45 minutes. Recommend to wear shorts and jandals as boat lands on the beach in Sanur.
4.3
77 客户评论
5
58%
4
27%
3
6%
2
3%
1
6%

印度尼西亚热门线路在

乘坐轮渡如何从珀尼达岛去往Sanur Transfer, ?

乘坐轮渡在珀尼达岛和Sanur Transfer, 之间旅行,可以享受沿途风景如画的美景。每天前往
Sanur Transfer, 的轮渡有1趟。如果您计划在旺季、周末或者国家法定节假日期间旅行,我们建
议您提前预订轮渡船票。

乘坐轮渡从珀尼达岛前往Sanur Transfer, 需要多长时间?

乘坐轮渡从珀尼达岛前往Sanur Transfer, 需要花费的时间为30分钟, – 30分钟,。
这要取决于轮渡类型、轮渡线路和天气状况。

乘坐轮渡从珀尼达岛前往Sanur Transfer, 的票价为多少?

珀尼达岛 – Sanur Transfer, 的轮渡线路由以下运营商提供服务:。最便宜
的船票价格只需,最贵的船票价格为。

乘坐轮渡旅行须知

  • 如果您的旅行线路由小型轮渡运营商提供,而且只提供有限的轮渡班次,我们建议您提前购买船
    票。
  • 渡轮的出行高度依赖天气状况。它主要是指公海航线,例如安达曼海目的地及其海岸之间。在暴
    风雨天气情况下,可能会出现延误或取消,因此在制定旅行计划时应该将天气状况考虑其中。
  • 船票价格越贵,意味着花费的时间也越少。在订票时始终记得查看旅行需要花费的时长,多花些
    钱可以将整个行程从三小时缩减到一小时是很值得的,是吧?
  • 如果您晕船,请在登船前半个小时服用晕船药。上船后尽量呆在开放的甲板上,呼吸新鲜的空气会缓解晕
    船的状况。
  • 根据经验,如果遇到波涛汹涌的大海,应该选择大型和稳定的汽车轮渡或高速船。避免乘坐双体
    船轮渡,因为这种船会乘着波浪前行,而不是从波浪中穿越过去,所以会导致轮渡不断的起伏和
    摇摆,OMG!
  • 通常情况下,轮渡不是这些目的地之间旅行的唯一方式。但轮渡可以观赏到更好的风景,可是也
    需要更长的时间,而且轮渡比飞机和公共汽车的价格都要高。
  • 在轮渡上始终穿上救生衣。亚洲各地的法规现在越来越严格,通常所有谨慎的运营商都坚持所有
    乘客必须穿救生衣,如果您乘坐的轮渡没有提供救生衣,您应该主动向他们索取。
  • 请注意,某些目的地码头会向旅客收取特殊的“码头费”。通常,此费用不包含在船票中,应在
    抵达时支付。