Thandwe to Yangon

Thandwe to Yangon

Recommended

Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
11:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB406 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
5
12:30
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB486 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Air KBZ
Fastest
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #K7247 with Air KBZ in Economy
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport

From Thandwe Airport to Yangon by Flights

Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant
08:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
1h 25m flight #8M4209 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
10:05
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
09:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB235 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
10:30
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
09:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB234 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
10:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB254 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:25
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4263 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4125 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB258 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
Air KBZ
Fastest
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #K7243 with Air KBZ in Economy
5
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
10:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4243 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
11:35
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:50
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB256 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB486 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
10:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB246 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
11:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB222 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
11:55
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
11:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB236 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
12:15
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
11:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB226 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
12:15
RGN Yangon Airport
Air Thanlwin
Fastest
11:30
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #YH936 with Air Thanlwin in Economy
12:20
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
11:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4245 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
12:25
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
11:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB406 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
5
12:30
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant
11:45
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
1h 25m flight #UB402 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
13:10
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
12:00
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4249 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
12:50
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
12:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4407 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
12:55
RGN Yangon Airport
Air KBZ
12:05
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
2h 20m flight #K7422/3 with Air KBZ in Economy
14:25
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
12:35
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4405 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
13:25
RGN Yangon Airport
Air KBZ
Fastest
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #K7247 with Air KBZ in Economy
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4247 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar Airways Intl
Instant Fastest
12:55
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #8M4127 with Myanmar Airways Intl in Economy
13:45
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
13:40
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB216 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
14:30
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
14:10
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB442 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
15:00
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
14:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB446 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
15:15
RGN Yangon Airport
Myanmar National Airlines
Instant Fastest
14:25
SNW Thandwe Airport, Rakhine
50m flight #UB452 with Myanmar National Airlines in Economy
5
15:15
RGN Yangon Airport

Thandwe to Yangon Schedule

Thandwe to Yangon Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB23509:40 - 10:30$ 114.72
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB25410:35 - 11:25$ 114.72
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M426310:45 - 11:35$ 122.67
Air KBZ Economy #K724310:45 - 11:35$ 135.30
Air Thanlwin Economy #YH93611:30 - 12:20$ 110
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M424712:55 - 13:45$ 154.47
Air KBZ Economy #K7422/312:05 - 14:25$ 135.30
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB21613:40 - 14:30$ 114.72
Myanmar Airways Intl Economy #8M440314:55 - 15:45$ 154.47
Air KBZ Economy #K740314:55 - 15:45$ 135.30
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB44214:10 - 15:00$ 114.72
Myanmar National Airlines Economy #UB20616:15 - 17:25$ 114.72

Transportation from Thandwe to Yangon

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Popular Routes in Myanmar