Florianopolis to Curitiba

Florianopolis to Curitiba

Loading seats data...
Instant
09:15
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
4h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in GRU 1h 55m
13:20
CWB Curitiba Airport, Parana State
Instant Fastest
15:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
4h journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in GRU 1h 40m
19:10
CWB Curitiba Airport, Parana State
Instant
20:15
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
12h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in GRU 10h 5m
08:35
+1
CWB Curitiba Airport, Parana State