Recommended
13:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
14:30
Sendai, Miyagi
Recommended
12:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
13:30
Sendai, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant Recommended
23:40
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
05:00
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi

From Tokyo to Miyagi by Trains

07:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
08:30
Sendai, Miyagi
08:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
09:30
Sendai, Miyagi
09:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
10:30
Sendai, Miyagi
10:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
11:30
Sendai, Miyagi
11:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
12:30
Sendai, Miyagi
Recommended
12:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
13:30
Sendai, Miyagi
Recommended
13:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
14:30
Sendai, Miyagi
14:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
15:30
Sendai, Miyagi
15:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
16:30
Sendai, Miyagi
16:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
17:30
Sendai, Miyagi
17:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
18:30
Sendai, Miyagi
18:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
19:30
Sendai, Miyagi
19:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
20:30
Sendai, Miyagi
20:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
21:30
Sendai, Miyagi
21:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
22:30
Sendai, Miyagi
22:00
Tokyo
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
5
23:30
Sendai, Miyagi

From Tokyo Akihabara to Miyagi by Buses

Tokyo Fuji Kotsu NT3
eTicket Instant
00:10
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 50m bus ride in Express
06:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 45m bus ride in Express
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 45m bus ride in Express
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:35
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 45m bus ride in Express
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
08:30
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
13:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in Intercity
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in Intercity
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
10:30
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
15:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
15:00
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 10m bus ride in Intercity
20:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
15:00
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 10m bus ride in Intercity
20:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
17:00
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 10m bus ride in AC Seater
22:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
17:00
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 10m bus ride in AC Seater
22:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kanko Bus CJ
eTicket Instant
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 40m bus ride in Express
05:10
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kanko Bus CJ
eTicket Instant
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 40m bus ride in Express
05:10
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kanko Bus CJ
eTicket Instant
22:30
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 40m bus ride in AC Seater
05:10
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kanko Bus CJ
eTicket Instant
23:30
Tokyo Akihabara
6h 20m bus ride in Express
05:50
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant Recommended
23:40
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
05:00
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
23:40
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in AC Seater
05:00
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Tohoku express bus ZTH1
eTicket Instant
23:55
Tokyo Akihabara
5h 20m bus ride in Intercity
05:15
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi

From Shinjuku Shibuya to Miyagi by Buses

Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 40m bus ride in Express
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:10
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 40m bus ride in Express
06:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK4
eTicket Instant
00:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 45m bus ride in Express
06:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:35
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 45m bus ride in Express
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
00:35
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 45m bus ride in Express
07:20
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK4
eTicket Instant
00:45
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 30m bus ride in Express
06:15
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
07:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
13:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
09:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
15:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK4
eTicket Instant
10:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 25m bus ride in Express
15:45
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in Express
17:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL01
eTicket Instant
10:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 30m bus ride in Express
17:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
11:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 35m bus ride in Express
18:05
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
11:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 35m bus ride in Express
18:05
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
12:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
18:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 40m bus ride in Express
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
13:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 40m bus ride in Express
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK4
eTicket Instant
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 30m bus ride in Express
20:00
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
14:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
6h 10m bus ride in Express
20:40
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
15:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 50m bus ride in Express
21:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
15:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 50m bus ride in Express
21:10
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
17:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
5h 50m bus ride in Express
22:50
Sendai City, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK1
eTicket Instant
21:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
8h 50m bus ride in Express
06:10
+1
Shiogama Ishinomaki, Miyagi
Sakura Kotsu SK1
eTicket Instant
21:20
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 40m bus ride in Express
05:00
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:00
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 30m bus ride in Express
05:30
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 10m bus ride in Express
05:25
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 10m bus ride in Express
05:25
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 10m bus ride in Express
05:25
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:15
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 10m bus ride in Express
05:25
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 40m bus ride in Express
06:10
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi
Willer Express WL06
eTicket Instant
22:30
Shinjuku Shibuya, Tokyo
7h 40m bus ride in Express
06:10
+1
Sendai City, Miyagi