Madrid to Granada

Madrid to Granada

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
13:30
America Avenue Bus Station, Madrid
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
19:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
07:15
America Avenue Bus Station, Madrid
5h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant Fastest
12:00
MAD Madrid Airport
1h 30m flight #IB8932 with Iberia in Economy
13:30
GRX Granada Airport

From America Avenue Bus Station to Granada by Buses

Instant
07:15
America Avenue Bus Station, Madrid
5h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
13:30
America Avenue Bus Station, Madrid
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
19:00
Granada Bus Station

From Madrid South to Granada by Buses

Instant
01:30
Madrid South
5h bus ride in Standard AC
06:30
Granada Bus Station
Instant
07:00
Madrid South
5h bus ride in Standard AC
12:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
08:00
Madrid South
5h bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
09:00
Madrid South
4h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
13:30
Granada Bus Station
Instant
10:30
Madrid South
4h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
15:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
14:00
Madrid South
5h bus ride in Standard AC
19:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
15:00
Madrid South
4h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
19:30
Granada Bus Station
Instant
16:30
Madrid South
4h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
21:00
Granada Bus Station
Instant
17:30
Madrid South
5h bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Granada Bus Station

From Madrid Airport to Granada by Flights

Instant Fastest
12:00
MAD Madrid Airport
1h 30m flight #IB8932 with Iberia in Economy
13:30
GRX Granada Airport
+
Instant
12:50
MAD Madrid Airport
1d 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:35
+1
GRX Granada Airport
+
Instant
19:25
MAD Madrid Airport
1d 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
19:55
+1
GRX Granada Airport
+
Instant
19:35
MAD Madrid Airport
16h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
12:30
+1
GRX Granada Airport