Faro to Lisbon

Faro to Lisbon

Loading seats data...
Instant Fastest
08:10
FAO Faro Airport
50m flight #TP2462 with TAP Portugal in Economy
09:00
LIS Lisbon Airport
Instant
10:15
FAO Faro Airport
7h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:00
LIS Lisbon Airport
Instant Fastest
12:10
FAO Faro Airport
50m flight #TP2464 with TAP Portugal in Economy
13:00
LIS Lisbon Airport
+
Instant
12:50
FAO Faro Airport
8h 25m journey in Flight. Self-connect
21:15
LIS Lisbon Airport
Instant
15:10
FAO Faro Airport
8h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
23:30
LIS Lisbon Airport
+
Instant
18:15
FAO Faro Airport
13h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:00
+1
LIS Lisbon Airport
Instant
18:25
FAO Faro Airport
23h 15m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:40
+1
LIS Lisbon Airport
+
Instant
20:15
FAO Faro Airport
21h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
17:45
+1
LIS Lisbon Airport
+
Instant
20:15
FAO Faro Airport
12h 45m journey in Flight. Self-connect
09:00
+1
LIS Lisbon Airport
+
Instant
22:30
FAO Faro Airport
11h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect
09:35
+1
LIS Lisbon Airport