吉隆坡到槟城

吉隆坡到槟城

正在加载座位数据...
可立即确认
18:00
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
5小时2分钟乘坐VIP 24的大巴
4.6
23:02
北海
可立即确认
23:30
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
5小时2分钟乘坐VIP 24的大巴
4.6
04:32
+1
北海

搭乘 公共汽车 从 万达广场 到 槟城

可立即确认
00:45
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时44分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
05:29
北海
可立即确认
00:45
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时47分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
05:32
双溪里蒙车站, 槟城
可立即确认
10:00
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时44分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
14:44
北海
可立即确认
10:00
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时47分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
14:47
双溪里蒙车站, 槟城
可立即确认
15:45
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时44分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
20:29
北海
可立即确认
15:45
万达广场, 雪兰莪
4小时47分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
20:32
双溪里蒙车站, 槟城

搭乘 公共汽车 从 吉隆坡南湖镇车站 到 槟城

可立即确认
00:30
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
5小时2分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
05:32
北海
可立即确认
00:30
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
4小时59分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
4.0
05:29
双溪里蒙车站, 槟城
可立即确认
01:00
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
5小时2分钟乘坐VIP舱的大巴
06:02
北海
可立即确认
01:00
吉隆坡南湖镇车站
5小时2分钟乘坐快速的大巴
06:02
北海
正在加载

吉隆坡去槟城日程表

吉隆坡去槟城日程表
交通工具名称常规路线时间价格
Billion Stars Express VIP舱 00:45 - 05:29MYR 46.30
Billion Stars Express VIP舱 02:00 - 07:02MYR 33.43
KKKL Express 快速 06:25 - 11:27MYR 37.04
StarMart Express 27 08:45 - 13:55MYR 97.65
StarMart Express 27 11:45 - 16:55MYR 97.65
StarMart Express 27 13:45 - 18:55MYR 97.65
StarMart Express 27 15:30 - 20:40MYR 97.65
Mara Liner 快速 19:00 - 23:46MYR 35.29
Mara Liner 快速 21:30 - 02:16MYR 35.29
Alisan Coach VIP舱 23:45 - 04:47MYR 40.10
Sri Maju Group VIP 24 23:30 - 04:32MYR 35.43

吉隆坡和槟城之间的运输类型 从吉隆坡到槟城的交通

从 吉隆坡 到 槟城 ]的旅游胜地评论

CM
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年3月16日
Very professional handling from booking to arrival. The seats of the (older) bus were comfortable and provided a lot of legroom. I wished there was an option (a net or similar) for personal items to put in during the trip, but it didn't bother a lot. The multimedia screens at the seats didn't work, but it's not a big deal either ;)
RD
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年3月8日
Happy with the service provided. Bus arrived pretty much bang on time (15 minute delay), made a food / loo stop half way through the journey and the seats were comfortable.
DT
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年3月8日
The picture was not the same as the bus provided.
PM
公共汽车 商务舱, Transnasional MY, 2020年3月5日
The bus was clean and comfortable. Everything was fine and the driver drove safely. The bus was approximately on time. On the 5-6 hours trip from KL to Penang we had a lunch/restroom break right after Ipoh. Buying the ticket in 12Go Asia was easy and I got the e-ticet to my email right after finishing the purchase on 12Go site.
JL
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年3月2日
All Perfect, nice driver
MT
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年2月29日
Bus was good but the waiting room needs hell of an improvement .
MM
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年2月10日
The toilets could be cleaner but the journey and coach was nice
KA
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年2月7日
We left on time and arrived close to on time. Bus was a bit old but clean enough.
AD
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年2月4日
But was clean and comfortable. Bus driver was a lunatic. Speed limiter alarm was ringing for the whole journey. Coming down one of the big hills, he was going so fast that if another vehicle had pulled out it would have been game over. Very bad driver
TN
公共汽车 快速, Nice MY, 2020年1月29日
Travel time is around 6 hours, the bus is old and nobody help in taking luggage on-off
DH
公共汽车 商务舱, Transnasional MY, 2020年1月24日
Bus was small. Not all recliners worked but we did arrive 2 hours early!
3.9
562 客户评论
5
41%
4
32%
3
14%
2
4%
1
9%

乘公共汽车如何从吉隆坡前往槟城

虽然公共汽车不是最快的旅行方式,但乘坐公共汽车来往于吉隆坡和槟城也是可行的
。每天来往于吉隆坡和槟城之间的公共汽车平均1趟,所以乘坐公共汽车旅行
是一种很方便而且经济实惠的选择。
 
该线路由以下运营商提供服务:。

槟城和吉隆坡之间距离有多远?

乘坐公共汽车,吉隆坡和槟城之间的线路距离为339千米。

乘坐公共汽车从吉隆坡前往槟城需要多长时间?

通常情况下,乘坐公共汽车从吉隆坡前往槟城需要4小时 30分钟,至7小时 25分钟,
小时。但需要注意,旅行时间仅供参考,具体情况还需要取决于交通情况和天气状况。如果在重
大国家法定节假日期间旅行,则需要更长时间。
StarMart的公共汽车速度最快,而Plusliner的公共汽车通
常情况下用时最长。

乘坐公共汽车从吉隆坡前往槟城车票价格是多少?

乘坐公共汽车在吉隆坡和槟城之间旅行是一种经济实惠的交通方式。最便宜的车
票可以购买Super Nice Express的车票,票价为
。StarMart的车票平均为。

乘坐公共汽车旅行须知

  • 如果计划在旺季、周末或国家法定节假日旅行,强烈建议您提供预订车票。
  • VIP座位、一等座和黄金座位等票价都比较昂贵,但会为乘客提供更舒适的旅行体验,这种座位
    通常更宽敞、而且是可调节软座,并且会提供水、小吃或午餐。
  • 并非所有公共汽车都有车载卫生间,但通常情况下,超过三小时行程的路线,所有公共汽车运营
    商都有安排卫生间和/或午餐的停靠站。
  • 如果乘坐空调车旅行,请确保多穿些衣服,因为通常情况下车上的空调温度都比较低。
    *为避免在停车期间车内顶灯的干扰,以及车载娱乐系统声音的干扰,建议您携带耳塞和睡眠面罩
  • 请注意,如果公共汽车需要在中途加油,乘客需下车等候。
  • 请在公共汽车出发前20-30分钟到达车站,留出足够的时间上车。