Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 00:35 | 00:42 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 00:40 | 00:51 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:41 | 00:45 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:55 | 00:59 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:55 | 00:59 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 01:04 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 01:04 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 00:59 | 01:04 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 00:59 | 01:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 01:24 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 01:24 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 01:20 | 01:24 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 01:25 | 01:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 01:34 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 01:30 | 01:34 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 02:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 02:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 02:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 02:15 | 02:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 02:25 | 02:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 02:39 | 02:42 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 03:30 | 03:33 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 05:30 | 05:33 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 06:20 | 05:24 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 06:30 | 06:34 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 07:40 | 07:43 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | New Iguacu Bus Station | 08:20 | 08:23 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Camacua | 09:40 | 10:09 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 09:40 | 10:07 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 09:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 09:58 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 09:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 09:40 | 09:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Camacua | 09:40 | 10:09 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 09:40 | 09:52 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Porto Alegre | 09:40 | 10:07 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 10:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 10:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 10:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 10:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 10:25 | 10:29 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 11:15 | 11:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 11:15 | 11:19 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 12:20 | 12:24 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 12:55 | 13:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 12:55 | 13:17 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 14:30 | 14:54 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Balneario Camboriu Bus Station | 15:00 | 15:15 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 15:50 | 15:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 15:50 | 15:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Alfenas Bus Station | 15:50 | 15:57 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:00 | 16:23 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 16:00 | 16:04 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 16:00 | 16:05 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:00 | 16:23 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 16:00 | 16:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 16:00 | 16:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 16:25 | 16:28 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Ribas do Rio Pardo | 16:30 | 16:55 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 16:30 | 16:56 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Bus Station | 16:45 | 16:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Foz Do Iguacu | 16:45 | 17:08 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 17:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 17:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Campo Grande Bus Station | 17:00 | 17:20 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 18:30 | 18:33 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 18:35 | 18:38 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 18:35 | 18:38 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 19:00 | 19:03 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 19:25 | 19:28 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 19:25 | 19:28 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 22:10 | 22:19 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 22:10 | 22:19 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Curitiba | 22:10 | 22:19 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 22:40 | 22:42 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 22:40 | 22:42 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 23:45 | 23:51 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 23:45 | 23:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Caetano do Sul Bus Station | 23:45 | 23:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 23:45 | 23:50 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 23:45 | 23:49 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Guarulhos | 23:45 | 23:49 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Bernardo do Campo Terminal | 23:45 | 23:51 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Sao Jose dos Campos | 23:45 | 23:48 |
Resende Graal Bus Station | Santo Andre Bus Station | 23:45 | 23:50 |