Promy z Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket do Koh Phangan

Promy z Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket do Koh Phangan

Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket
Koh Phangan
czw., 24 wrz
+ Dodaj powrót
2 podróżni
Szukamy dla Ciebie najlepszych tras. Są one prawie gotowe!
Sortuj po
Filtry
Czas odjazdu
Rodzaj transportu
Stacja odjazdu
Stacja docelowa
Możliwości rezerwacji
Cena
Czas przyjazdu
Operatorzy
 
 
 
 
 

Opinie o kierunku z Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket do Koh Phangan

VS
Vadim S
All good! Very nice trip. By bus and by water ferry jet. No problems. Sandwiches and snacks were offered on the ferry. Bus made one stop for 30 mins for a meal.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 9 wrz 2026
HP
Hans P
No reserved seat places in the bus. It’s bad if you travel with a travel buddy
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 9 wrz 2026
JB
James B
Super easy airport pickup, transfer to coach, ferry terminal, easy crossing a pleasure
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 15 sie 2026
S
Sapna
Very well organised. On time and everything went so smoothly. 100% will recommend their travel services whenever in Thailand.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 6 sie 2026
DC
Dana C
Such a well organized frictionless experience. They really help make this as easeful as possible for you.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 20 cze 2026
SL
Svetlana L
Excellent! Very good service. They contacted me on WhatsApp and met me at the airport. They drove me quickly. There were no problems at all.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Lomprayah (ลมพระยา), 18 cze 2026
NS
Nay S
When I checked in at Phuket bus terminal 1 counter 6 , they didn't give any information, I have to ask bus driver. She is helpful. Need to stop at Phantip Travel . And they gave me tickets and stickers. Seatran is on time .
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Phantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970), 30 kwi 2026
PN
Prasanna N
Driver was good and funny
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Phantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970), 5 mar 2026
D
Dominique
Good driver. Everything went according the time schedule.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Phantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970), 2 mar 2026
MG
Mariua G
It’s was very easy, Comfortable, air-conditioned bus with snack stops. Everything on time, easy payment options.
Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket — Koh Phangan, Prom Express, Phantip 1970 (พันทิพย์ 1970), 21 lut 2026
4.4
544 opinie
5
62%
4
22%
3
11%
2
5%
1
0%

Transport z Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket do Koh Phangan

Co musisz wiedzieć o promach z Phi Phi Cruiser Phuket do Koh Phangan

Najtańszy prom21 USD
Najszybszy prom7godz.
Najwcześniejszy prom6:30 AM
Ostatni prom9:00 AM
Codzienne trasy promowe12
Odległość350 km
Operatorzy promowiCall Me Taxi, Phantip 1970, Raja Ferry