St. Bus Terminal 172 - Jardim Petrolar, Alagoinhas - BA, 48000-000, Brazil
Abfahrtsbahnhof | Zielbahnhof | Abfahrt | Ankunft |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 02:30 | 04:05 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 02:30 | 04:05 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 02:30 | 04:05 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Salvador Bus Station | 05:00 | 06:02 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Salvador Bus Station | 05:40 | 06:42 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 10:17 | 11:43 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Salvador Bus Station | 10:50 | 11:52 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 15:00 | 16:35 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 15:00 | 16:35 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 16:18 | 17:59 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 19:42 | 21:15 |
Alagoinhas Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 19:57 | 21:30 |
Typ | Name | km |
bus | Alagoinhas Bus Station | 2.9 |