Vassouras Bus Station
المنشأ | الوجهة | المغادرة | الوصول |
Vassouras Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 00:55 | 07:55 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 06:00 | 08:10 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Niteroi Bus Station | 08:00 | 10:10 |
Vassouras Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 08:00 | 10:25 |
Vassouras Bus Station | New Rio Bus Station | 08:00 | 10:25 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:40 | 22:40 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:40 | 22:40 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 14:40 | 22:40 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 23:19 | 04:45 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station | 23:19 | 04:45 |
Vassouras Bus Station | Belo Horizonte Central | 23:59 | 08:35 |
نوع | الاسم | km |
bus | Mendes Bus Station | 15.3 |
bus | Mendes | 15.4 |
bus | Barra do Pirai Bus Station | 19.3 |
bus | Miguel Pereira | 21.3 |