Carretera, Au. Panamericana Nte. 558, Moche 13001, Peru
出発地 | 目的地 | 出発 | 到着 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Juanjui Bus Station | 15:00 | 15:20 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Juanjui Bus Station | 15:00 | 15:20 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Terminal Plaza Norte | 17:45 | 17:54 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 19:45 | 19:56 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 19:45 | 19:56 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 19:45 | 19:56 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 20:15 | 20:26 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 20:15 | 20:26 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 20:15 | 20:26 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Terminal Plaza Norte | 20:30 | 20:39 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Romeliza SAC Bus Station | 20:30 | 20:40 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Romeliza SAC Bus Station | 21:00 | 21:09 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Huaraz Bus Station | 21:00 | 21:10 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 21:20 | 21:30 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Romeliza SAC Bus Station | 21:30 | 21:39 |
Trujillo Bus Station | Oltursa Lima Terminal | 22:00 | 22:11 |
種類 | 名前 | km |
bus | Trujillo | 0.0 |
bus | Avenida Espana | 3.6 |
bus | Oltursa Trujillo | 3.8 |
bus | Trujillo Terminal Cruz del Sur | 3.9 |
bus | Transportes Chiclayo Trujillo | 4.9 |