Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud

Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud

Trasferimento Tabanan
Ubud
gio 24 set
+ Aggiungi il ritorno
2 viaggiatori
Stiamo trovandoti i migliori itinerari - ci siamo quasi!
Ordina per
Filtri
Orario di partenza
Tipo di mezzo di trasporto
Stazione di partenza
Stazione di arrivo
Servizi di prenotazione
Prezzo
Orario di arrivo
Compagnia Operativa
 
 
 
 
 

Recensioni della tratta da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud

CP
Chris P
The driver was on time and kept in contact prior to our arrival
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi SUV 4passeggeri, Bali Karang Tours (Bali Karang Tours), 7 set 2026
LS
Lauren S
The driver was timely, very kind, drove very well, and made our trip as smooth and easy as possible! Highly recommended.
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi SUV 4passeggeri, Bali Karang Tours (Bali Karang Tours), 10 ago 2026
EF
Emily F
Everything went smooth and Ali was an amazing and kind driver!! The vehicle was in a little of an adventurous state tho :)
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi Small Car 4pax, GiliTransfers Private, 27 lug 2026
AO
Axel O
The driver was GEDE TIAS he was nice and on time. Communication was great and it was easy to find the driver after arriving in Padangbai. I even left one of my belongings in the van and the driver stayed in communication with me to give it back in his next trip from Padangbai to Ubud.
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, Van 4W Sedan, Bali Magir Trans, 9 feb 2026
BM
Barbara M
The ride was great! The car was super comfortable and my driver was very good! He kept checking with me and let me know where he was about to come. Great service!
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, Van 4W Sedan, Bali Magir Trans, 8 dic 2025
AG
Alix G
I booked for SUV to have a more comfortable car and we got an Avanza which is the most basic car.
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi SUV 5 passeggeri, Bali CAB, 6 ott 2025
LC
Lauryne C
Michael is a very kind and welcoming person, he showed us around Bali during our trip, and told us about his culture and his life here, it was a joy to be able to exchange with him! I recommend 100%
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi MPV 4pax, Discoveriatrip, 23 set 2025
MB
Max B
Very good experience. Especially our driver Adit Driver was very friendly and nice. And he had no problem talking most of the trip, nice guy:)
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, Van 4W Sedan, Bali Magir Trans, 22 set 2025
AS
Alessandra S
Very nice prepared and organized driver. Everything worked smoothly. Beutiful car
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi Standard 4pax, Bali Tour, 19 ago 2025
CM
Constantin M
Everything perfect
Da Trasferimento Tabanan a Ubud, taxi Standard 4pax, Bali Tour, 10 ago 2025
4.8
70 recensioni dei clienti
5
84%
4
10%
3
3%
2
3%
1
0%