Woodlands Singapore to Singapore

Woodlands Singapore to Singapore

Loading seats data...

Recommended

eTicket
04:00
Johor
2h bus ride in VIP 24
06:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore
Instant Fastest
05:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
1h 2m bus ride in Express
4.8
06:32
Sentosa, Singapore

From Johor to Singapore by Buses

eTicket
04:00
Johor
2h bus ride in VIP 24
06:00
Golden Mile Complex, Singapore

From JB Sentral CIQ to Singapore by Buses

Instant Fastest
05:30
JB Sentral CIQ, Johor Bahru
1h 2m bus ride in Express
4.8
06:32
Sentosa, Singapore

From Johor Airport to Singapore by Flights

+
Instant
06:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
5h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
12:05
SIN Singapore Airport
Instant
06:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
3h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect
10:20
SIN Singapore Airport
+
Instant
06:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
3h 25m journey in Flight. Self-connect
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
Instant
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
5h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
08:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
5h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
09:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
4h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
09:40
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
4h 10m journey in Flight. Self-connect
13:50
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
11:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
4h 35m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
11:30
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
21h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect
08:50
+1
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
11:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
4h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
11:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
4h 30m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:05
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
12:35
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
5h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
12:40
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
3h 55m journey in Flight. Self-connect
16:35
SIN Singapore Airport