Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais

Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais

Loading seats data...
Instant
06:30
CGH Sao Paulo Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3092 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
07:45
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2410 with Azul in Economy
07:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
21:15
CGH Sao Paulo Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo state
19h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SSA 15h 35m
17:00
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais

From Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport to Minas Gerais by Flight

Instant
06:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2410 with Azul in Economy
07:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3008 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
07:45
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4522 with Azul in Economy
07:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G34922 with GOL in Economy
07:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #AD4522 with Azul in Economy
08:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4522 with Azul in Economy
07:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4522 with Azul in Economy
08:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #LA3242 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3242 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #LA3274 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA4550 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:35
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant Fastest
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h flight #LA4550 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31316 with GOL in Economy
09:05
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
08:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 25m flight #G31440 with GOL in Economy
10:00
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
08:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #AD9224 with Azul in Economy
09:55
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31442 with GOL in Economy
10:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
09:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4121 with Azul in Economy
11:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
09:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31320 with GOL in Economy
11:05
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4121 with Azul in Economy
11:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #AD9124 with Azul in Economy
12:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #AD4570 with Azul in Economy
12:05
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #AD4570 with Azul in Economy
12:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4570 with Azul in Economy
12:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4570 with Azul in Economy
12:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4570 with Azul in Economy
12:35
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2412 with Azul in Economy
13:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2412 with Azul in Economy
13:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #LA3390 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
13:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31444 with GOL in Economy
14:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
13:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31444 with GOL in Economy
14:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
14:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #LA3276 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
15:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
14:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #LA3276 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
15:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
14:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2733 with Azul in Economy
15:40
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
15:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4237 with Azul in Economy
16:20
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 25m flight #G31440 with GOL in Economy
18:45
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #G31440 with GOL in Economy
18:45
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #AD9125 with Azul in Economy
18:55
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G31324 with GOL in Economy
18:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31446 with GOL in Economy
18:45
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2812 with Azul in Economy
19:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #LA3278 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
19:25
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA4622 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
19:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3767 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
19:45
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #LA4707 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
20:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2438 with Azul in Economy
20:05
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #LA4707 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
20:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD9222 with Azul in Economy
20:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G31338 with GOL in Economy
20:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:20
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:20
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 5m flight #AD4524 with Azul in Economy
20:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
20:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #AD2522 with Azul in Economy
21:40
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
20:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31326 with GOL in Economy
22:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31448 with GOL in Economy
23:00
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
21:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G31448 with GOL in Economy
23:05
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 25m flight #G31440 with GOL in Economy
23:25
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 30m flight #G31432 with GOL in Economy
23:35
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G31432 with GOL in Economy
23:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 10m flight #G39110 with GOL in Economy
23:50
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
23:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3400 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
00:45
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais

From Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport to Minas Gerais by Flight and Flight

+
Instant
00:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in REC 1h 45m
07:30
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
06:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 5m
12:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 10m
12:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 10m
10:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 40m
09:45
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
06:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 10m
10:30
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
6h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 30m
14:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
11h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 8h 40m
18:25
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 25m
12:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 20m
12:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
16h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 13h 45m
23:35
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 8h 25m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 45m
14:45
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
15h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 13h
22:45
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 3h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1d 25m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 6h 35m
16:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 55m
14:40
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 55m
14:40
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 8h 20m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
15h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 13h
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 3h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1d 20m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
15h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 12h 50m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
07:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 8h 15m
17:50
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
08:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 7h 30m
17:50
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
08:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h
12:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h
14:40
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
14h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 55m
23:35
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 6h 45m
18:25
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
8h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 6h 30m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
13h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 5m
22:45
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
13h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 5m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
13h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 5m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 50m
14:45
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
09:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 45m
16:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 50m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 5m
16:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
10:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 9h 25m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
10:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 20h 55m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h
16:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h
14:40
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 9h 50m
23:30
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 35m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 35m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
11h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 9h 5m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 50m
16:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
6h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 4h 35m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
11:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 3h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1d 50m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
11:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
22h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 20h 10m
10:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 1h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 23h 35m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 10m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 10m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 5m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h 40m
22:45
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
21h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 19h 10m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
12:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h 40m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
12:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CWB 4h 45m
20:15
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
17h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 14h 35m
06:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
13:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
17h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 14h 20m
06:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 1h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 23h
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 35m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 35m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 35m
18:15
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 30m
18:10
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
21h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 18h 35m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h 5m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h 5m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 3h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1d 45m
16:40
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h 20m
23:05
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
13:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 7h
22:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
14:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in POA 50m
17:45
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
17h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 15h
10:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 22h 5m
18:15
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
16h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 13h 35m
09:45
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 3h 30m
23:30
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
16h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 14h 5m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 45m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
5h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 45m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
17:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 22h 20m
17:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in GIG 55m
21:10
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 21h 35m
17:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 21h 35m
17:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:35
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in RAO 21h 25m
17:50
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 20m
23:35
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 20h 55m
18:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 50m
23:05
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
17h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 14h 55m
12:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
19h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 17h 25m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 15m
23:30
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 20h 55m
18:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 20h 55m
18:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
15h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 13h
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 30m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
21h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 19h 10m
16:40
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 30m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
18:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 50m
23:05
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 2h 10m
23:35
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
17h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 14h 45m
12:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 20m
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 55m
23:30
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
19h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 17h 5m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 10m
22:40
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
19h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 17h 5m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 55m
23:35
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
19:20
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 2h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SDU 1d 30m
21:45
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h 45m
23:30
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
19:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
3h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 1h
23:00
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
20:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 7h 30m
06:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
20:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
11h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CWB 8h 30m
07:25
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
21:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SDU 10h 25m
09:40
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
14h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 35m
11:50
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
16h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 14h 20m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
14h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 11h 50m
12:10
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 10h
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 40m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 9h 55m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
21:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in GIG 21h
21:10
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
16h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 14h 20m
14:40
+1
MOC Montes Claros Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
21:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
12h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CNF 9h 55m
10:30
+1
UDI Uberlandia Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 21h 5m
22:00
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 7h 10m
08:10
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
22h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 19h 10m
20:00
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in MOC 6h 35m
07:05
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 6h 35m
07:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 21h 15m
22:15
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
21h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 19h 5m
20:00
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 21h 15m
22:15
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
10h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in UDI 7h 25m
08:05
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 25m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in REC 3h 55m
07:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:05
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
22h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in REC 16h 40m
20:15
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 21h 15m
22:15
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
20h 55m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CGB 16h 40m
19:05
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
7h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CGB 3h 5m
05:45
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
23h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 20h 45m
22:00
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Instant
22:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
19h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 16h 15m
17:25
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CWB 6h 30m
07:25
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CWB 6h 30m
07:25
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in UDI 6h 40m
07:30
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
+
Instant
22:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
9h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in UDI 6h 45m
07:35
+1
CNF Tancredo Neves Airport, Minas Gerais
Loading

Transportation from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais

  • Flights
    BRL 251
  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

How to get from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais

Travelling between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais is possible by flight. At the moment it is the only option available for this route.

How far is Sao Paulo from Minas Gerais?

Travelling by land the distance between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais is 646 km while it is about 497 km as the crow flies.

How long does it take to get from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais?

Travelling by flight between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais, expect to spend about 28 hours.

How much does it cost to get from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais?

flight tickets for Sao Paulo - Minas Gerais route will set you back about BRL 2,944. To ensure the best price, buy tickets in advance.

How many trips per day are there between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais?

Flights from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais are operated 1 times a day.
Buses from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais ride 1 times a day.

Useful tips for travelling between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais by flight

To get from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais your choice is limited to a single transportation option but it does not mean you cannot make your trip as comfortable as possible. Check our simple hints to avoid disappointment during your travel.

Flights

Useful tips for air travellers:

  • Note that some of the airlines may have restrictions on checked luggage weight or require paying extra for check-in, choosing seats or transportation of oversized luggage.
  • Remember to calculate the time you will spend getting to and from the airports as well as the waiting time before your flight, getting through immigration in case of an international flight and recovering your checked luggage.
  • In certain cases all these procedures can add no less than 5 hours to your total travel time.

Airlines flying between Sao Paulo and Minas Gerais

Azul, GOL, LATAM Airlines Group, Voepass Linhas Aereas (Voepass Linhas Aéreas).

How many travellers choose to get from Sao Paulo to Minas Gerais by flight?

We have sold flight tickets to 558 passengers. Some of them left reviews on their trip above on this page. Check travellers' reviews to get prepared. They are always the most useful and reliable source of information.