Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station to Florianopolis

Sao Paulo Tiete Bus Station to Florianopolis

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
07:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #G31242 with GOL in Economy
09:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
+
Instant
18:15
CGH Sao Paulo Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 4h 40m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 1d 40m
22:55
+1
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
20:30
CGH Sao Paulo Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo state
1d 2h 20m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 22h 25m
22:50
+1
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina

From Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport to Florianopolis by Flight

Instant
00:15
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 25m flight #LA3308 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
01:40
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
07:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #LA3228 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:15
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #LA3228 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
08:50
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
07:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #G31242 with GOL in Economy
09:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
07:50
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
15h 5m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BSB 11h 5m
22:55
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
+
Instant
08:45
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
4h 50m journey in Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in XAP 2h 15m
13:35
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
08:55
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G31320 with GOL in Economy
10:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
09:00
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G31320 with GOL in Economy
10:15
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
10:40
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 15m flight #G39018 with GOL in Economy
11:55
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
Instant
11:10
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
1h 20m flight #LA3362 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
12:30
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina