Pouso Alegre to Rio de Janeiro state

Pouso Alegre to Rio de Janeiro state

Loading seats data...
Instant
23:55
Pouso Alegre Bus Station
6h 20m bus ride in Semi Sleeper
06:15
+1
New Rio Bus Station, Rio de Janeiro
Instant
01:40
Pouso Alegre Bus Station
6h 35m bus ride in Regular
08:15
Barbacena Bus Station
Instant Fastest
07:45
QDV Jundiai Airport
3h 35m Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CGH 2h
11:20
SDU Santos Dumont Airport, Rio de Janeiro

From Pouso Alegre Bus Station to Rio de Janeiro state by bus

Instant
01:40
Pouso Alegre Bus Station
6h 35m bus ride in Regular
08:15
Barbacena Bus Station
Instant
23:55
Pouso Alegre Bus Station
6h 20m bus ride in Semi Sleeper
06:15
+1
New Rio Bus Station, Rio de Janeiro

From Jundiai Airport to Rio de Janeiro state by flight and flight

Instant Fastest
07:45
QDV Jundiai Airport
3h 35m Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in CGH 2h
11:20
SDU Santos Dumont Airport, Rio de Janeiro

Pouso Alegre to Rio de Janeiro state Schedule

Pouso Alegre to Rio de Janeiro state Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
UTIL Regular 01:40 - 08:15BRL 87
Sampaio Semi Sleeper 23:55 - 06:15BRL 144

Transportation from Pouso Alegre to Rio de Janeiro state

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable