Odessa to Kharkiv

Odessa to Kharkiv

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
11:30
Odessa
18h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
06:20
+1
Kharkiv
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:30
Odessa
16h 30m bus ride in Local
11:00
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station

From Odessa to Kharkiv by Buses

Instant
01:10
Odessa
18h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
19:25
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
01:30
Odessa
13h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
14:40
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
06:00
Odessa
17h bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
07:30
Odessa
15h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
09:00
Odessa
14h bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Fastest
10:00
Odessa
13h bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
11:30
Odessa
18h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
06:20
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
11:30
Odessa
18h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
06:20
+1
Kharkiv
Instant
12:30
Odessa
17h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
06:20
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
14:45
Odessa
23h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
14:40
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
14:45
Odessa
13h 55m bus ride in Local
04:40
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Refundable
16:00
Odessa
15h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa
15h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa
15h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
16:00
Odessa
22h 40m bus ride in Standard AC
14:40
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant Refundable
16:20
Odessa
15h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
17:10
Odessa
14h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
17:10
Odessa
14h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
17:30
Odessa
21h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
14:40
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station
Instant
18:15
Odessa
13h 30m bus ride in Local
07:45
+1
Kharkiv Bus Station