Lviv to Rivne

Lviv to Rivne

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
17:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
7h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
00:50
+1
Rivne
Instant
18:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
7h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
01:50
+1
Rivne
Instant
21:00
Lviv
3h 25m bus ride in Local
00:25
+1
Rivne

From Lviv Railway Bus Station to Rivne by Buses

Instant
01:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
04:20
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
06:55
Rivne
Instant
06:45
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
Rivne
Instant
07:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
10:30
Rivne
Instant Fastest
07:40
Lviv Railway Bus Station
2h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
10:30
Rivne
Instant
10:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
14:00
Rivne
Instant
14:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
17:25
Rivne
Instant
15:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
18:30
Rivne
Instant
17:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
20:30
Rivne
Instant
17:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
7h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
00:50
+1
Rivne
Instant
18:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
7h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
01:50
+1
Rivne
Instant
18:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:00
Rivne
Instant
21:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
00:30
+1
Rivne
Instant
22:15
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
02:00
+1
Rivne
Instant
22:25
Lviv Railway Bus Station
4h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
02:30
+1
Rivne
Instant
22:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
01:30
+1
Rivne
Instant
23:00
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
02:30
+1
Rivne
Instant
23:30
Lviv Railway Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
02:55
+1
Rivne

From Lviv to Rivne by Buses

Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 15m bus ride in Local
04:15
Rivne
Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 15m bus ride in Local
04:15
Rivne
Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 15m bus ride in Local
04:15
Rivne
Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 15m bus ride in Local
04:15
Rivne
Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
04:20
Rivne
Instant
01:00
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
04:20
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Local
06:50
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Local
06:50
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Local
06:50
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Local
06:50
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 20m bus ride in Local
06:50
Rivne
Instant
03:30
Lviv
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
06:55
Rivne

Transport types between Lviv and Rivne

  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable
  • Vans are not avaliable