Luang Prabang to Chiang Mai

Luang Prabang to Chiang Mai

Loading seats data...
Instant Fastest
11:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 2h 40m
16:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
+
Instant
12:45
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 2h 30m
18:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant
15:45
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
18h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KMG 15h
09:55
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport

From Luang Prabang Airport to Chiang Mai by flight and flight

Instant Fastest
11:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 35m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 2h 40m
16:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
+
Instant
12:45
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
5h 45m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 2h 30m
18:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Instant
15:45
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
18h 10m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KMG 15h
09:55
+1
CNX Chiang Mai Airport