Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
Instant Recommended
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
08:45
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant Recommended
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
4.2
11:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant Recommended
17:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
4.2
17:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem

From Sihanoukville Port to Koh Rong by Ferries

Instant Recommended
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
08:45
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
08:45
Sok San Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
09:00
Sok San Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
08:45
Long Set Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h 30m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
09:30
Long Set Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h 30m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
09:30
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
40m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
08:40
Hill Beach Pier, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
08:45
Coconut Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
40m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
4.7
08:40
May Pay Bay Office, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
4.2
08:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant
08:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
4.7
08:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant
09:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
09:45
Sok San Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
09:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
09:45
Long Set Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
09:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
09:45
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant
09:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
09:45
Coconut Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
09:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
4.2
09:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant
09:20
Sihanoukville Port
35m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
09:55
Thansur Beach, Koh Rong
Instant Recommended
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
4.2
11:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
11:45
Sok San Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
12:00
Sok San Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
11:45
Long Set Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h 30m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
12:30
Long Set Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
11:45
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
1h 30m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
12:30
Koh Toch Port, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
40m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
2.5
11:40
Hill Beach Pier, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in Speedboat
3.4
11:45
Coconut Beach, Koh Rong
Instant
11:00
Sihanoukville Port
45m ferry journey in High Speed Ferry
4.7
11:45
23 Village Beach, Koh Rong Samloem

Transport types between Koh Rong Samloem and Koh Rong

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Koh Rong Samloem to Koh Rong Schedule

Koh Rong Samloem to Koh Rong Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 07:00 - 07:45$ 16.50
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 09:00 - 09:45$ 16.50
GTVC Speedboat Cambodia High Speed Ferry 08:30 - 09:05$ 11.88
GTVC Speedboat Cambodia High Speed Ferry 11:30 - 12:05$ 11.88
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 11:00 - 11:45$ 12.12
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 12:00 - 12:45$ 16.50
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 15:00 - 15:45$ 16.50
GTVC Speedboat Cambodia High Speed Ferry 14:30 - 15:05$ 11.88
GTVC Speedboat Cambodia High Speed Ferry 16:30 - 17:05$ 11.88
Buva Sea Cambodia Speedboat 16:45 - 17:30$ 13.20

Popular Routes in Cambodia