Kiev to Uman

Kiev to Uman

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
08:05
Kiev
2h 49m bus ride in Standard AC
10:54
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
10:15
Kiev
2h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Uman Bus Station
Instant
13:40
Kiev
2h 59m bus ride in Standard AC
16:39
Uman Bus Station

From Kiev to Uman by Buses

Instant
08:05
Kiev
2h 49m bus ride in Standard AC
10:54
Uman Bus Station
Instant Fastest
10:15
Kiev
2h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Uman Bus Station
Instant
13:40
Kiev
2h 59m bus ride in Standard AC
16:39
Uman Bus Station
Instant
18:00
Kiev
3h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
21:35
Uman Bus Station
Instant
18:30
Kiev
2h 59m bus ride in Standard AC
21:29
Uman Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev
4h bus ride in Standard AC
02:30
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev
4h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:50
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:00
Kiev
2h 59m bus ride in Standard AC
01:59
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev
3h bus ride in Standard AC
02:30
+1
Uman Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev
3h 20m bus ride in Standard AC
02:50
+1
Uman Bus Station