Instant Recommended
06:35
Kiev Bus Station
6h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
13:10
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant Recommended
08:05
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
14:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant Recommended
10:15
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
16:40
Odessa Central Bus Station

From Kiev Bus Station to Odessa by Buses

Instant Recommended
06:35
Kiev Bus Station
6h 35m bus ride in Standard AC
13:10
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant Recommended
08:05
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
14:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
Niediev
Instant
08:30
Kiev Bus Station
8h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
17:20
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant Recommended
10:15
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
16:40
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
13:40
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
20:05
Odessa Central Bus Station
Bus Touristic
Instant Fastest
17:00
Kiev Bus Station
5h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
18:30
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
00:55
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
22:30
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
23:00
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
05:25
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
23:10
Kiev Bus Station
6h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
05:35
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station
Instant
23:30
Kiev Bus Station
7h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Odessa Central Bus Station

Kiev to Odessa Schedule

Kiev to Odessa Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 08:05 - 14:30$ 17.54
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 10:15 - 16:40$ 17.54
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 13:40 - 20:05$ 17.54
Bus Touristic Standard AC 17:00 - 22:30$ 15.82
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 18:30 - 00:55$ 20.02
Pass Trans Standard AC 22:30 - 06:00$ 16.68
Tov Gunsel Standard AC 23:00 - 05:25$ 17.54

Popular Routes in Ukraine