Boreychuk +
Instant Fastest
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
22h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+1
Ivano Frankivsk
Kaluzhenov Boreichuk Ewhd +
Instant Fastest
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
22h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+1
Ivano Frankivsk
+
Instant Fastest
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
22h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+1
Ivano Frankivsk
Ternvoyage +
Instant Fastest
08:00
Kiev Bus Station
22h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+1
Ivano Frankivsk
Mustang Trans +
Instant
10:00
Kiev Bus Station
1d 20h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+2
Ivano Frankivsk
Nadiya Bus Ewhd +
Instant
11:00
Kiev Bus Station
1d 19h 55m journey in Bus. Self-connect
06:55
+2
Ivano Frankivsk