Instant Recommended
07:45
Kherson Bus Station
1d 3h 15m bus ride in Standard AC
11:00
+1
Moscow
Turist
Instant Recommended
10:00
Kherson Bus Station
1d 1h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
11:30
+1
Moscow
Intertrans
Instant Recommended Fastest
20:30
Kherson Bus Station
1d 1h bus ride in Standard AC
21:30
+1
Moscow
Intertrans
Instant Fastest
20:30
Kherson Bus Station
1d 1h bus ride in Standard AC
21:30
+1
Moscow

Transport types between Kherson and Moscow

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Kherson to Moscow Schedule

Kherson to Moscow Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Ecolines Standard AC 07:45 - 11:00$ 33.71
Turist Standard AC 10:00 - 11:30$ 45.20
Intertrans Standard AC 20:30 - 21:30$ 37.60

Popular Routes in Ukraine