Kharkiv to Poltava

Kharkiv to Poltava

Loading seats data...
Instant
00:15
Kharkiv
2h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
02:40
Poltava
Instant Fastest
11:00
Kharkiv
1h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
12:55
Poltava
Instant
15:00
Kharkiv
3h bus ride in Standard AC
18:00
Poltava
Instant
17:00
Kharkiv
2h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
19:30
Poltava