Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
Ukraine International Airlines
Instant Recommended Fastest
07:05
HRK Kharkiv Airport
1h flight #PS24 with Ukraine International Airlines in Economy
08:05
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
Ukraine International Airlines
Instant Recommended Fastest
11:30
HRK Kharkiv Airport
1h flight #PS26 with Ukraine International Airlines in Economy
12:30
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast
SkyUp Airlines
Instant Recommended Fastest
21:05
HRK Kharkiv Airport
1h flight #PQ162 with SkyUp Airlines in Economy
22:05
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast

Transport types between Kharkiv and Kiev

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Kharkiv to Kiev Schedule

Kharkiv to Kiev Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Ukraine International Airlines Economy #PS2407:05 - 08:05$ 69.43
Ukraine International Airlines Economy #PS2611:30 - 12:30$ 69.43
SkyUp Airlines Economy #PQ16221:05 - 22:05$ 26.03

Popular Routes in Ukraine