Ivano Frankivsk to Kiev

Ivano Frankivsk to Kiev

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
12:30
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev
Instant
18:00
Ivano Frankivsk
11h bus ride in Standard AC
05:00
+1
Kiev
Instant Fastest
17:35
IFO Ivano Frankivsk Airport
1h 30m flight #7W114 with Windrose Airlines in Economy
19:05
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast

From Ivano Frankivsk to Kiev by Buses

Instant
11:30
Ivano Frankivsk
11h bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev
Instant
11:30
Ivano Frankivsk
12h bus ride in Standard AC
23:30
Kiev
Instant
11:30
Ivano Frankivsk
11h bus ride in Standard AC
22:30
Kiev
Instant
11:30
Ivano Frankivsk
12h bus ride in Standard AC
23:30
Kiev
Instant
12:30
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
23:00
Kiev
Instant
18:00
Ivano Frankivsk
11h bus ride in Standard AC
05:00
+1
Kiev
Instant
20:50
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kiev
Instant
20:50
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kiev
Instant
20:50
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kiev
Instant
20:55
Ivano Frankivsk
10h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
07:00
+1
Kiev

From Ivano Frankivsk Airport to Kiev by Flights

Instant Fastest
17:35
IFO Ivano Frankivsk Airport
1h 30m flight #7W114 with Windrose Airlines in Economy
19:05
KBP Boryspil Airport, Kiev Oblast