Florianopolis Airport (FLN) to Sao Paulo (SAO)

Florianopolis Airport (FLN) to Sao Paulo (SAO)

Loading seats data...
Instant
06:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
1h 20m flight #G32743 with GOL in Economy
07:30
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
Instant Fastest
09:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
1h 15m flight #LA3511 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
10:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
Instant
11:05
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
1h 20m flight #G32741 with GOL in Economy
12:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state
Instant Fastest
18:10
FLN Florianopolis Airport, Santa Catarina
1h 15m flight #LA3611 with LATAM Airlines Group in Economy
19:25
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos Airport, Sao Paulo state