Dnipro to Kharkiv

Dnipro to Kharkiv

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
03:00
Dnipro Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
Kharkiv
Instant
03:10
Dnipro Bus Station
4h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
08:05
Kharkiv
Instant
03:53
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 42m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
Kharkiv

From Dnipro Bus Station to Kharkiv by Buses

Instant
02:05
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
05:30
Kharkiv
Instant
02:15
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 25m bus ride in Standard AC
05:40
Kharkiv
Instant
02:20
Dnipro Bus Station
2h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
05:05
Kharkiv
Instant
03:00
Dnipro Bus Station
3h bus ride in Standard AC
06:00
Kharkiv
Instant
03:10
Dnipro Bus Station
4h 55m bus ride in Standard AC
08:05
Kharkiv
Instant Fastest
03:20
Dnipro Bus Station
2h 30m bus ride in Standard AC
05:50
Kharkiv
Instant
03:53
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 42m bus ride in Standard AC
07:35
Kharkiv
Instant
04:10
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 45m bus ride in Standard AC
07:55
Kharkiv
Instant
06:10
Dnipro Bus Station
5h 10m bus ride in Standard AC
11:20
Kharkiv
Instant
06:30
Dnipro Bus Station
3h 50m bus ride in Standard AC
10:20
Kharkiv
Instant
07:00
Dnipro Bus Station
5h bus ride in Standard AC
12:00
Kharkiv
Instant
08:00
Dnipro Bus Station
5h bus ride in Standard AC
13:00
Kharkiv
Instant
09:00
Dnipro Bus Station
4h 5m bus ride in Standard AC
13:05
Kharkiv
Instant
10:15
Dnipro Bus Station
4h bus ride in Standard AC
14:15
Kharkiv
Instant
10:45
Dnipro Bus Station
5h bus ride in Standard AC
15:45
Kharkiv