Chiang Mai to Luang Prabang

Chiang Mai to Luang Prabang

Loading seats data...
Instant
16:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
22h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KMG 19h 25m
14:55
+1
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
Instant Fastest
06:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
4h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 1h 15m
10:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
+
Instant
21:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
12h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 9h 55m
10:20
+1
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport

From Chiang Mai Airport to Luang Prabang by flight and flight

Instant Fastest
06:15
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
4h 5m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 1h 15m
10:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
Instant
16:25
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
22h 30m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in KMG 19h 25m
14:55
+1
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
+
Instant
21:30
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
12h 50m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in BKK 9h 55m
10:20
+1
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport