Canberra to Sydney Central Station

Canberra to Sydney Central Station

Loading seats data...

Recommended

Instant
14:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
17:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
06:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
09:45
Sydney Domestic Airport
Instant
06:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h flight #VA625 with Virgin Australia in Economy
07:00
SYD Sydney Airport Australia

From Canberra Bus Station to Sydney Central Station by Buses

Instant
06:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
10:00
Sydney Central Station
Instant
06:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
09:45
Sydney Domestic Airport
Instant
06:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
09:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
08:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
12:00
Sydney Central Station
Instant
08:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
11:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
09:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
5
13:00
Sydney Central Station
Instant
09:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
5
12:45
Sydney Domestic Airport
Instant
09:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
5
12:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
12:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
16:00
Sydney Central Station
Instant
12:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 15m bus ride in AC Seater
15:45
Sydney Domestic Airport
Instant
12:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
15:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
14:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
18:00
Sydney Central Station
Instant
14:30
Canberra Bus Station
3h bus ride in AC Seater
17:30
Sydney International Airport
Instant
18:00
Canberra Bus Station
3h 30m bus ride in AC Seater
21:30
Sydney Central Station

From Canberra Airport to Sydney Central Station by Flights

Instant
06:00
CBR Canberra Airport
1h flight #VA625 with Virgin Australia in Economy
07:00
SYD Sydney Airport Australia